Publicidad

Premian a los mejores despachos de arquitectos

Jesús Hernández,Rossana Fuentes y Roberto Hernández
viernes 02 marzo 2012
  • 10 despachos
  • Alejandra Mendoza y Emmanuel Pérez
  • Brenda Blakely y Eduardo Guerrero
  • Marcelo Ibarrola y Paulina Leal
  • Rossana Fuentes y Mariana García
  • Ricardo Rondón y Robin Reiner
  • Fabiola Ruvalcaba y Wendy Morales
  • Alejandra Muñoz y Víctor Díaz
  • Yvette Coutiño y Andrés Barba
  • Erika Morales y Sandra Silva
  • Raúl Carmona,Gerardo Santana y Gustavo Ramírez
  • Jesús Hernández,Rosana Fuentes y Roberto Hernández
  • Jesús Hernández,Rossana Fuentes y Roberto Hernández
  • Jesús Hernández,Rossana Fuentes y Roberto Hernández
  • Andrea Ladrón de Guevara,Mónica Báez y Ximena Insúa
  • Bernardo Barona y América Domínguez
  • Santiago Siller y Andrea Avilés
  • Humberto Ortiz e Irma Bautista
  • Humberto Ortiz e Irma Bautista
  • Karina Quintero,Belén Becerra y Maricarmen Ruiz
  • José Luis Mayorga,Rosa Mondragón y Alma Rodríguez
  • Gabriela Urrea,Homero Hernández y Manuel Cuevas
  • Rossana Fuentes
  • Rossana Fuentes
  • Jesús Hernández
  • Jesús Hernández
  • Aspectos
  • Participantes 10 Despachos
  • 10 lugar Studio Roca
  • 9 lugar HKS Arquitectos
  • 9 lugar HKS Arquitectos
  • 8 lugar Arquitectura Interiores
  • 8 lugar Arquitectura Interiores
  • 7 lugar Materia Arquitectos
  • 6 lugar TXA
  • 5 lugar Barragán Moreno
  • 4 lugar Space
  • 3 lugar KMD
  • 3 lugar KMD
  • 2 lugar Bunker
  • 2 lugar Bunker
  • 1 lugar Grupo Arquidecture
  • 1 lugar Grupo Arquidecture
  • Verónica Meza,Hilda Arévalo y Mariana García
  • Verónica Meza,Hilda Arévalo y Mariana García
  • Paulina Leal y Marcelo Ibarrola
  • Juan Carlos Baumgartner
  • Juan Carlos Baumgartner
  • Carlos Acosta y Rodrigo Alegre
  • Juan Carlos Pineda,Kalinka Mikel,Ricardo Rondón y José Manuel Mora
  • Soledad Taddei y Jimena Fernández
  • 10 despachos
  • Alejandra Mendoza y Emmanuel Pérez
  • Brenda Blakely y Eduardo Guerrero
  • Publicidad
  • Marcelo Ibarrola y Paulina Leal
  • Rossana Fuentes y Mariana García
  • Ricardo Rondón y Robin Reiner
  • Fabiola Ruvalcaba y Wendy Morales
  • Alejandra Muñoz y Víctor Díaz
  • Yvette Coutiño y Andrés Barba
  • Erika Morales y Sandra Silva
  • Raúl Carmona,Gerardo Santana y Gustavo Ramírez
  • Jesús Hernández,Rosana Fuentes y Roberto Hernández
  • Jesús Hernández,Rossana Fuentes y Roberto Hernández
  • Jesús Hernández,Rossana Fuentes y Roberto Hernández
  • Andrea Ladrón de Guevara,Mónica Báez y Ximena Insúa
  • Bernardo Barona y América Domínguez
  • Santiago Siller y Andrea Avilés
  • Humberto Ortiz e Irma Bautista
  • Humberto Ortiz e Irma Bautista
  • Karina Quintero,Belén Becerra y Maricarmen Ruiz
  • José Luis Mayorga,Rosa Mondragón y Alma Rodríguez
  • Gabriela Urrea,Homero Hernández y Manuel Cuevas
  • Rossana Fuentes
  • Rossana Fuentes
  • Jesús Hernández
  • Jesús Hernández
  • Aspectos
  • Participantes 10 Despachos
  • 10 lugar Studio Roca
  • 9 lugar HKS Arquitectos
  • 9 lugar HKS Arquitectos
  • 8 lugar Arquitectura Interiores
  • 8 lugar Arquitectura Interiores
  • 7 lugar Materia Arquitectos
  • 6 lugar TXA
  • 5 lugar Barragán Moreno
  • 4 lugar Space
  • 3 lugar KMD
  • 3 lugar KMD
  • 2 lugar Bunker
  • 2 lugar Bunker
  • 1 lugar Grupo Arquidecture
  • 1 lugar Grupo Arquidecture
  • Verónica Meza,Hilda Arévalo y Mariana García
  • Verónica Meza,Hilda Arévalo y Mariana García
  • Paulina Leal y Marcelo Ibarrola
  • Juan Carlos Baumgartner
  • Juan Carlos Baumgartner
  • Carlos Acosta y Rodrigo Alegre
  • Juan Carlos Pineda,Kalinka Mikel,Ricardo Rondón y José Manuel Mora
  • Soledad Taddei y Jimena Fernández
Publicidad